-
BIP
-
Ułatwienia dostępności
-
Wyszukiwarka
-
Media społecznościowe
-
Inne linki
Rotator zdjęć
Menu
Zespół Szkół Nr 2
ul. Kilińskiego 31, 87-400 Golub-Dobrzyń
www.zs-2.pl, sekretariat@zs-2.pl
Tel.: +48 56 683 25 49
Fax: +48 56 683 47 07
Treść strony
Dyżury nauczycieli
Lp. | Nazwisko i imię | Dzień dyżuru | Godzina dyżuru |
1 | Becker Krzysztof | środa | 14:10 - 15:00 |
2 | Behling-Drozd Ewa | wtorek | 15.30-16.30 |
3 | Błaszkiewicz Beata | środa | 12:30-13:30 |
4 | Boniecka Katarzyna | wtorek | 08.00 - 09.00 |
5 | Broszniewska Helena | czwartek | 9:30-10:30 |
6 | Brzostowska Agnieszka | środa | 18:00 - 19:00 |
7 | Chojak Małgorzata | poniedziałek | 18:00-19:00 |
8 | Cieciurska Katarzyna | piatek | 10.20-11.20 |
10 | Długozima Katarzyna | wtorek | 16.00-17.00 |
11 | Dubanowski Piotr | wtorek | 11:00-12:00 |
12 | Gerek Tomasz | poniedziałek | 8:00 - 9:00 |
14 | Gralik Paulina | piatek | 12:00-13:00 |
15 | Gurtowska Dorota | środa | 10:30-11:30 |
16 | Jagodzińska Justyna | środa | 9:30-10:30 |
17 | Jasieniecki Sławomir | wtorek | 11:00-12:00 |
18 | Kaszanek Tomasz | środa | 9.30 - 10.30 |
20 | Kilanowska Ewa | wtorek | 11.15-12.15 |
21 | Kilińska-Piotrkowska Agnieszka | czwartek | 16.00-17.00 |
23 | Kolenderski Radosław | poniedziałek | 10:00-11:00 |
24 | Kołodziejska Marzena | czwartek | 10:30-11:30 |
25 | Kowalska Agnieszka | środa | 10:00-11:00 |
26 | Krzykalska Joanna | wtorek | 15:00-16:00 |
27 | Lisewska Joanna | środa | 12:00-13:00 |
28 | Łobodziński Marek | wtorek | 18:00-19:00 |
29 | Piotrkowski Jakub | poniedziałek | 9:00-10:00 |
30 | Robaczewska Ewelina | środa | 17.00-17.45 |
31 | Rogalska Klaudia | czwartek | 15:00 - 16:00 |
32 | Sęk Bogdan | poniedziałek | 12.20 - 13.20 |
33 | Skrobiszewska Anna | czwartek | 15:00 - 16:00 |
35 | Szarpatowski Krzysztof | poniedziałek | 14.00 - 15.00 |
36 | Szynkiewicz Rafał | poniedziałek | 8:00 - 9:00 |
37 | Śniegowska Joanna | czwartek | 13.00-14.00 |
38 | Świadek Marcin | wtorek | 14.00 - 15.00 |
40 | Waszewska Mariola | poniedziałek | 16:00-17:00 |
41 | Werner-Dudkiewicz Anna | środa | 18.00 - 19.00 |
42 | Wichrowski Aleksander | czwartek | 18.00 - 19.00 |
43 | Wiśniewski Szymon | środa | 14.15-15.00 |
44 | Wołyński Piotr | czwartek | 16:00-17:00 |
45 | Wrzesińska Iwona | wtorek | 11:00-12:00 |
46 | Wyborska Alicja | wtorek | 17.00-18.00 |
47 | Zielińska Maria | środa | 16.30-17.30 |